14 Sep 2014
58° Clear
Patch Instagram photo by patch
Patch Instagram photo by paw_vet
Patch Instagram photo by paw_vet
Patch Instagram photo by patch
Patch Instagram photo by patch
Patch Instagram photo by patch
Patch Instagram photo by thefrontdoorproject
Patch Instagram photo by thefrontdoorproject
Patch Instagram photo by mikecaseyjazz

Conard and Hall High Schools Announce 1st Quarter Honor Roll

The following students have received maximum and general honors for the fourth marking period. Information has been provided by the West Hartford Public Schools.

Conard and Hall High Schools Announce 1st Quarter Honor Roll

Conard High School Honor Roll for the first marking period:

Seniors

Maximum honors: Ruben Abeyta-Mata, Binita Adhikari, Suyash Adhikari, Arseniy Aliev, Sarah Allen, Julia Appicelli, Elijah Atwood, Amanda Augustinsen, Caroline Baker, Zoe Barlow, Cara Bednarz, Andrew Bertini, Brian Bertini, Danika Boettger, Shannon Booth, Ariana Bos, Mark Bouchard, Grace Bugos, Colin Burke, Caroline Buyak, Julia Byrnett, Danielle Campitelli, Juan Cassaretto, Justin Chen, Emma Christensen, Rose Clarke, Shantae Clarke, Siena Clymer, Trevor Connal, Emily Corrales, Caroline Crafts, Margaret Czepiel, Whitney Davis, Owen Dawson, Nolan DeGraff, Sarah Delvalle, Mariam Dembele, Kevin Dinh, John Dinucci, Aimee DiPietro, Alison Dizon, Jacob Dufault, Michael Eddy, Warren Elkey, Michael Farrell, Evan Ferguson-Hull, Cassandra Festa, Charles Fisher, Aine Flanagan, Elle Fontanazza, Emma Frankel, Julia Galanto, Alexis Galiatsatos, Margaret George, Daniel Gibson, Emily Gilbert, Carol Gilles, Alexander Goroshko, Primativa Gradante, Jared Graveley, Alexandra Gray, Dennis Green, Tessa Green, Kathryn Gustafson, Taylor Hadra, Madeline Halsey, Luke Harrington, Jessilyn Hartman, Kara Hearn, Asaad Hicks, Nam Hoang, Rebekah Hoisl, David Hollerbach, Liliana Hollertz, Douglas Horan, Lydia Howard, Linh Huynh, Michelle Huynh, Christopher Jastrzebski, Ismail Jibrell, Michelle Joseph, Chloe Karafelis, Jacob Karp, Margaret Kenna, Adam Khan, Christian Kuntz, Caroline Kuzoian, Emily Kuzoian, Daniel Kycia, Dawa Lama, Nguyen Le, ChukYan Li, Angelica Lindsey-Velez, Colleen Litchfield, Adam Litke, Jennifer Livingston, Juan Lopez, Colleen Lynch, James Manger, Dean Marino, Ryan Martin, Kayla Maruca, Chris Mathew, Grace McCormick, Leah McGovern, Tessa McGowan, Katilyn Melendez, Sara Meotti, Morgan Milhomens, Nicole Miller, Alexis Mitchell, Charlotte Moller, Theodore Monyak, Jonathan Morrill, Katherine Morse, Victor Munoz, Lucas Muntz, Sean Nagel, Kathryn Newton, ThuAnh Nguyen, Molly O'Hare, Anurag Ojha, Jamie Oriol, Amelia Papadakis, Gabriel Petkaitis, Kevin Pettigrew, Caitlin Piker, Tiana Piscitelli, Phillip Prieto, Olivia Proietti, Vivian Quiros, Catherine Reckmeyer, Melissa Rekas, Brie Reynolds, Emma Rinald, John Roberts, Laura Roberts, Brendon Rossmeisl, Ron Sasonov, Hannah Schwartz, Callan Serdechny, Tayyaba Shahbaz, Max Sherer, Sam Sherer, Yovindra Singh, Anna Sklenar, Amanda Sloan, Brendan Smith, Tina Souza, Gifford Spada, Julia Stoughton, Mikayla Stricklett, Meghan Sullivan, William Sullivan, Katherine Taylor, Erika Terencio, Tyler Terranova, Victoria Thai, YouYou Tian, Caroline Tibbitts, Alaina Torromeo, Paige Townsend, Emily Tuite, Samuel Turco, Elmedin Uvalic, Rhyza Fleur Velasco, Nicholas Venora, Emilio Volpe, Adam von Paternos, John Walker, Christopher Warren, Benjamin Wein, Emily Weinstein, Kyle White, Kathryn Wieber, Owen Wilcox, Kimberly Winnick, Alexander Wittstein, Casey Woods, Tess Woods, and Emily Yates.

General honors: Victoria Ashley, Simran Asudani, Louis Baldracchi, Savanna Balkun, Glynn Baron III, Alicia Beadle, Nikunj Bhimani, Aja Blunt-Jones, Tess Cagenello, Casey Calvo, Ethan Cannon, Thomas Cariseo, Sean Carneiro, Alexsys Cooper, Brenna Dannhauser, Isaac Dashefsky, Sante DiCristofaro, Angela Dindial, Rocco DiTaranto, Connor Doran, David Dupre, Brandon Edwards, Kimberly Emile, Yvana Estrada, Max Feigenbaum, Haley Feingold, Sydney Fernandez, Michael Fisher, Andrew Flanagan, Monet Furze, David Gates, Daniel Gluck, Brian Guman, Ty Hollens, Abigail Hopkins, Joseph Howard, Tanya Hussain, Trevor Jeanloz, Amanda Jin-Corcoran, Alex Jojin, Joseph Kobialka, Phurwa Lama, Abigail Langevin, Jovanni Lawrence, Timothy Lopes, Ashley Lopol, Daniel Lynch, Conor Mahon, Kathryn Manger, Michelle Marquez, Sean Marsh, John Martin, Sophia Masse, Drew Mendes, Emily Michaud, Melanie Morales, Spencer Morin, Mustafe Mussa, Patrick Nobou, Frank Omondi, Jennifer Onukwugha, Thomy Padilla, Maria Belen Patron, Renee Picard, Joseph Presing, Peter Reale, Luke Rosow, Nicholas Scheid, Militza Schwartz, Rachel Silva, Sarah Simoni, Owen Snyder, Miles Stein, Valerie Stumpf, Imaad Tanveer, Joseph Tolla, Kelsey Tryon, Fatima Uvalic, Jeffrey Vanderpool, Tiffany Vargas, Destiny Vazquez, Ricardo Velasquez, Colin Wilkinson, Kristen Williams, John Wilson, Raymond Ybarra Jr, Jensun Yonjan, and Ping Zeng.

Juniors

Maximum honors: Nicholas Adams, Alyson Alissi, Cora Allen, Neena Ann Thomas, Dylan Avena, Joseph Balesano, Katica Barbul, Jacob Binder, Lauren Bintz, Jackson Boisvert, Peter Braunstein, Brandon Buonanducci, Elizabeth Burns, Travis Busch, Samantha Calitri, Vera Castillo, Sharon Cherian, Alysia Clymer, Sean Cobb, Gabrielle Collins, Vy Dang, Yashsvi Dave, Ilan Desai-Geller, Shubham Dhakal, Madeleine Dickinson, Evan Douglass, Mary Eanniello, Matthew Eden, Emma Everett, Margaret Falvey, Christopher Fernandez, Aeron FitzGerald, Jack Flege, John Floyd, Margaret Geisler, Christine George, Thomas Gerity, Matthew Giuffrida, Hannah Gluck, Rachel Golden, Randa Griffin, Luke Haggerty, Amy Hambrecht, Ciara Hebert, Kiernan Henderson, Matthew Henderson, Hunter Hollant, Joshua Huffman, Jordan Hutensky, Kelly Huynh, Xuan Huynh, Daniela Jerez, Kelly Jones, Ryan Josiah, Jacob Karas, Abigail Koetting, Maxwell Kraimer, Emma Krueger, Celeste Kurz, Elizabeth Lagoy, Tyler Lauretti, Cynthia Leung, Xuan Liu, Laura Lopez, Brigid Lucey, Kathleen Lynch, Cindy Ma, Molly Matalon, Kevin McCauley, Michael McGuinness Jr, Elizabeth McKell, Benjamin McMahon, Charles McMahon, Jillian Mendes, Isaac Moise, Ali Morgan, Rory Morgan, Melanie Newton, Brian O'Shea, Liam O'Shea, John Palermo, Jody Phelps, Joanne Puzio, Elaina Rappaport, Kellianne Reale, Zachary Reese, Peter Reynolds, Kathleen Roche, Joseph Sanborn, Michael Shea, Levan Shengelia, William Simons, Travis Sinatro, Madeleine Sinnock, Lauren Sorgio, Cole Stabnick, Molly Swanson, Katherine Thomas, Katherine Tokarz, Trung Tran, Tommy Trieu, Abigail Tryon, Max Vogel-Freedman, Alana Waggoner, George Walker, David Walsh, Aidan Watson, Sarah Whitney, Shea Williams, Anne Wilson, Grace Woods, John Woods, Rebecca Zeiger, Raymond Zheng, and Peter Zujko.

General honors: George Angeles, Juliana Bailly-Simao, Larissa Barriento, Dylan Beloin, Shyam Bhimani, Olivia Bourquin, Samantha Brewer, Emma Briggs, Brandy Butts, Kiana Cao, Grant Charonesuk, Morgan Chase, John Costello, Michael Cova, Christopher Crosby, Michael D'Arcy, Vaishwan Dave, Matthew DeLeon, Anupa Devkota, Gabriella Dutsar, Jonathan Englert, Iyana Engram, Anne Ferketic, Luis Figueroa, Marouso Filintarakis, Kelly Flannery, Kaitlin Fredette, Nicholas Gandza, Dylan Giguere, Jessa Goselin, Naomi Gutierrez, Anna Hanse, Sarah Hebb, Emma Heintz, Lindsey Hopper, Devon Hussey, Thomas Jamin, Billie Jefferson, Elias Kapetanopoulos, Puja Karki, Victoria Klimczak, Channaraoth Kong, Justin Lamy, Julia Lankin, Caleb LaRosa, Seth Larsen, Stone Li, Kayleigh Licht, Quinlyn Lieberfarb, Kyle Lindblad, Thomas Litchfield, Annie Looney, Anna Lumbruno, Patrick Manders, Sariah Mangene, Leslie Mantello, Robert Marconi, Ryan May, Vanessa Maynard, Kerry McFadden, Nestor Montanez, Anthony Montez, Alicia Mora, Grace Murray, Gabriel Nager, An Nguyen, Henry Duc Nguyen, Jaiden Oliver, Caitlin O'Meara, Johanna Pando, Catherine Proper, Mary Quinn, Bansi Rajpara, Gladimyr Remy, Elizabeth Retallick, Nathaniel Rivera, Andre Rodrigues, Asia Rosow, Alexander Sadowski, Tiffany Sanchez, Abigail Santa, Rebekah Shafer, Charles Shimkus, Victoria Sitthivantha, Andreia Soares, Kathleen Stahl, Tremaine Stamps, Mackenzie Stansfield, Kimberly Sullivan, Nicole Swartz, Hailey Townsend, Nelson Truong, Ngoc Vo, Molly Vossler, Gabrielle Wallace, Destanee White, Tiana Wilson, Samuel Wunder, Anna Ybarra, Kevin Yigle-Kaljob, Rickchen Yonjan Lama, and Jonathan Zelinger.

Sophomores

Maximum honors: Travis Abrahamsen, Julia Adams, Tahreem Ali, Matthew Baisden, Mairead Barry, Ryan Bell, Jared Blinder, Michael Boni, Brandon Broadhurst, Molly Bugos, George Carney, David Colon, Francisco Cruz-Uribe, Elodie Currier, Brendan Dakin, Ly Dang, Julia DeLutrie, Christopher DiPietro, Daniela Doncel, Mark Ehnot, Catherine Falvey, Maureen Farrell, Alec Ferguson-Hull, Andrew Festa, Timothy Fisher, Eilish Flaherty, Madison Gaetano, Luke Garneau, Kevin Gates, Julia Gibson, Christina Green, Gianella Gutierrez, Mark Guzick, Benjamin Hadra, Kelsey Hammond, Nickolas Hartman, John Haverty, Jessica Hendsey, Cierra Hungerford, An Huynh, Emily Huynh, Rosalynn Hyatt, Margaret Jamin, Mary Jastrzebski, Brittany Jones, Syed Ebadulah Kaleem, Simranjit Kaur, Mohammad Khan, Emily Kleban, Cassidy Kotyla, Alexis Krantz, Dawa Lama, Olivia Lamson, Elaisa Laureta, Jennifer Le, Isabella Lefante, Hank Leitzke, Julia Leone, Thomas Link, Miranda Litke, Jennifer Lombard, Natalie Lynch, Mifrah Malik, Madeleine Manders, Nimi Maria Thomas, John Martin, Spencer Maslin, Shayla McKeown, Patrick Melly, Jose Morales, Chellsy Moura, Abhimanyu Natarajan, Lia Negron, Kathryn Novak, Isaac Oda-Bayliss, Kelly O'Donovan, Jacqueline Palermo, Rebecca Palma, Alexander Perron, Luke Peterson, Minh Pham, Kaila Piscitelli, Samuel Prescott, Kayla Reuben, Katherine Riedling, Michelle Rodgers, Caleb Ryor, Huda Samakaab, Brian Santoro, Anna Schone, Danielle Schuman, Tessa Sinatro, Inga Smith, Madison Soucy, Nathaniel Straus, Michael Terranova, Carolina Tran, Lucy Walker, Daniel Walsh, Tristan Watson, Linda Yang, Jessica Yao, and Rachel Yousman.

General honors: Catarina Aleixo, Matthew Ashley, Kenneth Bayley, Randy Begin, Alen Bihorac, Jeremy Blue, Molly Bohman, Molly Brandner, Keleigh Brown, Anthony Bui, Margaret Byrne, Aiyana Callas, Lizmarie Castro, Joshua Cherny, Elizabeth Christensen, Yuki Collins, Victoria Conelli, Joshua Cooper, Matthew Costello, Ebbett Couchman, Emily Czajkowski, Michael Duong, Tyler Edwards, Samuel Epstein, Stephen Espinal, David Ferrer-Guarin, Prescott Fields, Lorenzo Fontana, Elizabeth George, Karon Golding, Brianna Grande, Cayley Hebert, Anselmo Heredia, Joralemar Hernandez, Michael Hoang, Fernando Huapaya-Rios, Nathaniel Jeremiah, Jeffrey Kent, Eric Krueger, Emma Kutscher, Joseph Kyle, Jildab Lama, Elizabeth Lavelle, Gianna Maria Le, Latasia Lewis, Brian Lin, Wei Lin, Michelle Long, Michelle Lopes, Daniel MacGillis, Matthew Martin, Ashley Marzano, Erin Massey, Ashwin Mathew, Brittany McCabe, Catalina Michea, Lianne Miller, Jacob Mobley, Jordan Muchin, Alyssa Murray, Robert Murray, Syeda Naqvi, Justina Navallil, Chidebe Ndibe, Robert Nelson, Jordin Rae Nicolae, Libnerys Nunez, Christopher O'Sullivan, Ty Pham, Kennedy Quirk, Erin Regan, Lily Reisner, Michael Retrum, Stephanie Reyes, Jake Reynolds, Chantal Rivera, Marina Rodrigues, Genesis Rodriguez, Frank Signorello, Sophia Simon, Paras Singh, Amanda Sullivan, Robert Sullivan, Matthew Thomas, Brian Torsiello, Nobel Tran, Janilee Vargas, Gabriel Vega-Calderon, Roger Velasquez, Mary Volpe, Hayley Welch, Alexander White, Margaret Whittel, Alexia Williams, Christopher Williams, and Elise Youmans.

Freshman

Maximum honors: Alexandra Abels, Hibbah Ali, Aditi Anam, Sophia Appicelli, Maria Armillei, Brianna Barbeau, Jazmine Barber, Kirsten Bednarz, Jackson Bell, Kiera Bibeau, Sarah Binder, Zachary Boehm, Lanceley Bondoc, Camilla Bowin, Paige Brink, Liam Bruce, Rachel Burke, Lucas Busch, Stephanie Caldero, Nicholas Calvi, Joseph Campbell, Clara Capone, Peter Carone, Sean Cavanaugh, Jessin Cherian, Emily Chu, Meghan Cobb, Elizabeth Crosby, Kyle Dale, Emma Damokosh, Callie Dannhauser, Jonathan Davis, Lucas Decelles, Jonathan Diaz, William Dickinson, Katlin DiPietro, Grace Downes, Gerson Echevarria, Derek Ehle, Anis Ehsani, Maya Eisler, Alexander Fanner, Gabrielle Fearon, Matthew Fernandez, Diana Festa, Luke Flege, Matthew Flynn, Sara Flynn, Michael Gammon, Bridget Garach, Haley Geithner, Kathleen Gerity, Eve Gilles, Isaac Gilles, Christine Giuffrida, Kayla Golden, Abigail Gosselin, Katherine Gosselin, Rebecca Gotthelf, Isabella Gradante, Adrianna Graham, Madeline Gregory, Sarah Hamilton, Marisa Haverty, Olivia Heintz, Sarah Hoisl, Andrew Hollerbach, Julia Hook, Blerta Isufi, Pei Ivins, Robert Iwersen, Kaitlyn Jones, Natalie Joseph, Jacob Judd, Caroline Kane, Arjun Kaneria, Laura Keck, Anna Kirklin, Keshav Kunver, Anna Lafreniere, Emily Lafreniere, Paul Lafreniere, Nicholas Lagana, Emily Ledwith, Franklin Li, Sunna Liu, Pavlo Lyalyutskyy, Mamata Malla, Nickolas Manning-Ingala, Marli Marconi, Ryan Marsh, Kaitlin Marzik, Aidan McCaffrey, Josie McCormick, Matthew McCormick, Zacharie Mega, Laura Meotti, Nicholas Meredith, Lauren Michaels, Stephen Mills, Julia Monyak, George Murray, Carlie Musto, Syeda Naqvi, Elizabeth Narwold, Samuel Newton, Grace O'Connell-Bach, John O'Connor, Kate Olguin, Andrew Olmstead, Cassie Orkin, Rosemary O'Rourke, Claire O'Shea, Owen Painter, Leonardo Pegeas, Katherine Policelli, Kevin Presing, Shannon Racz, Zenith Rai, Carson Reale, Cailyn Regan, John Rinald, Jolynn Rismay, Cornelia Russell, Alexus Santos, Avery Schott, Angel Serrano, Gabrielle Sevillano-Colon, Philip Simplicio, Karman Singh, Michael Sisti, Grace St.Pierre, Timothy Stahl, Alexa Stansfield, Alyssa Stokes, Cierra Sturdivant, Michelle Szeto, Jefrin Thomas, Kendy Tran, Jason Trieu, Michael Tuite, Gabriel Turco, Seamus Turco, Kristina Vakhman, Milo Vath, Kelley Venora, Isaias Villalobos, Gabriella Vogel-Freedman, Kayleigh Walsh, Stacie Walsh, Alessia Weber, Aidan Wilkinson, Brian Wilson, Rebecca Wilson, Kaylin Wu, Jeny Yonjan, Aida Zhu, and Jordyn Zolty.

General honors: Jonathan Adams, Joshua Agosto, Kenneth Andrews, Ashley Antoine, Waverly Arnold, Jelisse Arzola, Kyla Barry, Kylie Bell, Tristan Bills, Erin Booth, Kiarnan Boyd, Throy Brown, John Cannon, Chelsea Cardona, Tyler Carson, Grayson Carter, Megan Casagrande, Daniel Castillo, Sadie Chasse, Isabelle Cohn, Narumi Collins, Patrick Corcoran, Gabriela Costa, Meghan Davis, Taylor Davis, Yezna Dires, Michael DiTaranto, Ross Dowd, Sarah Downes, Olivia Downey, Joseph Duva, Daniel Ferrante, William Fowler, Megan Fredette, Ryan Gabinelle, Olivia Gaglioti, Brittany Gaiter, Michelle Gonzalez, Sandra Gorczynski, Charles Grabber, Torrie Green, Rachel Gustafson, Mitchell Hamilton, Jose Hernandez, Tony Hoang, Cole Hollant, Sierra-Anne Jackson, Monica Karriem, Loveleen Kaur, Patrick Kenna, Nicholas Kranmas, Nicholas LeConche, Matthew Lee, Uen Lee, Charlotte Leyland, Brooke Lomma, Brianna Long, Sarah Mahon, Adam Malugen, Hannah Marshall, Kathleen Massaro, Isabella Matos, Jotham Moise, Ryan Morais, James Morrissey, Liam Morse, Makayla Murphy, Sam Nasby, Haddy Ndure, Erin O'Shea, Margaux Pace, Ethan Patterson, Kiley Phelan, Wallace Phelps, Justin Picard, Andrea Pixley, Evelyn Puzio, Nicole Pytel, Nathaniel Richam-Odoi, Scott Riley, Alyssa Rivera, Jack Ryan, Jeffrey Sanchez, Lauren Scheid, Colleen Schulken, Ahmad Shahbaz, Zainab Shahbaz, Milad Shams, Avery Sherrill, Lily Siembab, Jacqueline Siu, Dominic Sorgio, Connor Swanton, Matthew Swartz, Abhinay Thapa, Fatou Toure, Vincent Tu, Tariq Turner, Astrid Villamil, Allison Volpe, Tiffany Wang, Dezyree White, Bridget Williams, Sydney Wittstein, Crysta Wolski, and Kirsten Youngstrom.

 

Hall High School Honor Roll for the first marking period:

Seniors

Maximum honors: Endora Abreu, Ariana Adler, Monica Alexandre, Eliza Allison, Bailey Amenabar, Emily Apter, Rachel Aronow, Ashley Arthur, Dennis Aspell, Thomas Babich, Austin Bailey, Nidhi Banda, Toshina Barnaby, Micah Barshay, Kaitlin Beach, Molly Behan, Allison Bellucci, Carly Bernheimer, Juliette Bonee, Molly Borden, Taylor Braidich, Emily Burstein, Katherine Campagna, Michael Carducci, Quintin Casella, Geoffrey Cheng, Paden Cipolla, Richard Cohan, Jacob Cohen, Joshua Cohn, William Cook, Colleen Corrigan, Amalia Cote, Allen Currier III, Celeste Cyriac, Morgan Dagata, Mary Kate Danaher, Alexander Darling, Joseph DeChirico, Dena Dhanraj, Anastasia Dildin, David Dobrynin, Anuja Dulal, Isabella DuMond, Tayler Fallon, Serena Feingold, Shira Feldman, Max Ferrer, Hannah Finn-McMahon, Rachel Fishman, Zoe Fishman, Caitlighn Foley, Elia Galdamez, Matthew Ganci, Remy Gaulin, Bianca Giolitto, Antoinetta Giuliano, Vale Gjonbalaj, Amelia Graber-Lipperman, Lily Gradante, Cameron Groshek, Rachael Haar, Daniella Haims, Deshauna Hammond, Sara Hasan, Dylan Healy, Clare Hern, Kaylee Ho, John Holland, Henry Hooper, Lily Horn, Benjamin Horwitz, Stephanie Hua, Lucas Huber, Natalie Huber, Elizabeth Humble, Hunter Hutchinson, Peninah Jaffee, Demari Johnson, Mallory Jones, Olivia Jones, Ashwini Joshi, Joy Kachko, David Katz, Julie Kelman, Kyle Kerchaert, Alexandra Kirshon, Jacob Kochen, Anastasia Konefal, Isabel Kornman, Joshua Kozun, Robert Krulee, Keilani Lai-Hipp, Shushrusha Lamsal, Trey Lerner, Sarah Lessne, Tobias Lichtenstein, Hayley Linabury, Samuel Linabury, Robert Lipiner, Beth Lippman, Dakota Lyman, Rachel Lyons, Amanda MacIntyre, Kiernan Majerus-Collins, Sarah Mantz, Devin McGann, Destiny McKnight, Diego Mejia, Ian Mentus, Christina Mercado, Aaron Meyers-Weinerman, Victoria Michaels, Alexandra Miller, Andrew Monos, Hayley Mullins, Samantha Myers, Anderson Nguyen, Isabel Nip, Miranda Nowell, Claire O'Brien, Grace O'Connor, Michael O'Dea, Lauren Ofshay, Ruth Onyirimba, Enuri Padilla Leonardo, Michael Patterson, Lily Peng, Lianna Pevar, Nhi Phan, Maria Pleshkevich, Ethan Prihar, Adam Reiser, Brendan Remes, Courtney Robinson, Jamie Rosenblatt, Corey Roth, Zachary Roth, Margaret Rowe, Paulina Rowe, Danielle Russell, Justin Salm, Joshua Santiago, Shelby Saunders, Amy Schatz, Sara Schulwolf, Sarah Schwartz, Louis Scinta, Caoilinn Scott, Robert Sechtman, Jonas Shivers, Nikaya Smith, Sarah Smith, Gabriela Smith-Rosario, Erin Smyth, Jason Solinsky, Bianca Speranza, Daniel Spooner, Anne Stauffer, Alexander Stott, Steven Tang, Kendall Teare, Brian Teitelbaum, Shelby Therieault, Leo Tinone, Alexandra Torchigina, Arlena Tran, Alyssa Venora, Daniel Weiner, Erin Williams, Erica Witte, George Witter Jr, Caroline Woods, Jenna Wyman, Ming-Cee Yee, Jane Yu, Jenna Zachariah, Jeffrey Zekowski, and Andrew Ziplow.

General honors: Emma Able, David Abunaw III, Saif Ahmed, Muhammad Almas, Isaiah Arteaga, Alexander Belser, Celia Binder, Parker Blake, Andrew Camper, Elizabeth Carey, Melinda Castrillo, William Cianfaglione, Olivia Cohen, Gavriel Cohn, Johnny Collado, Anne Coursey, Thien Dang, Christopher Davis, Connor Dexter, Jacob DiBella, Zachary Dobbins, Sabrina Donaldson, Shantel Doss, JaVaughn Fisher, Logan Flynn, Lauren Forbes, Brendan Fox, Todd Friedman, Rebekah Frink, Jofans George, Brian Ginsberg, Daniel Gomez, Lydia Hixson, Daniel Horwitz, Adan Isa, Christopher Jenard, Shannon Joyce, Matthew Kalinowski, Owen Kantor, Patrick Keegan, Aaron Lang, Kendra Lee, Samantha Lee, Luanna Lima, Jakub Lis, Yang Liu, Nelson Lora, Andrea Luna, Eliza Maciag, Shruti Mallik, Robert McDermott, Brandon Michaud, Ralph Minaya, Jefferson Moore, Tessa Morin, Ryan Moss, Bailey Mulready, Keanii Munoz, Alec Nadeau, Lawrence Nembhard, Jonny Nguyen, Rosemary O'Connor, Brandon Orlich, Karolina Pavilionyte, Catherine Peterson, Emily Pitek, Jonathan Pitruzzello, Djordje Radujko, Tess Renfro, Jason Sebastian, Tatiana Smith, Merrick Sundt, Jo Ray Tanchiatco, Abby Teitelman, Lisa Teitelbaum, Richard Thonnings, Megan Tracy, Hadiya Triumph, Tishari Varner, Keysee Velasquez, Santiago Villegas, Samantha Waldin, and Feddak Zaidi.

Juniors

Maximum honors: Brian Abedon, Benjamin Alpert, Andrej Antic, Tania Arroyo, Annemarie Baldassarre, Sarah Baldwin, Alyssa Barzach, Caitlin Becker, Joshua Becker, Zev Beigel, Jared Berson, Isaiah Boden, Elizabeth Bohn, Alannah Boyle, Aiden Busby-Mott, Kyle Cabral, Michelle Cao, Evelyn Cass, Nathaniel Chin, Hannah Cho, Sydney Chozick, Deena Cohen, Rachael Coleman, Emma Coll, Connor Dalton, Rebecca Davidoff, Christopher Dickson, Thomas Doelger, Alexandra D'Orsi, Steven Drigpal, Carson Espejo, Alexandra Falcon, Michael Feldman, Alex Fishman, Maria Flanders, Alice Fraioli, Ethan Freund, Julia Fromson, Sol-Atiya Galvan, William George, Haley Gershman, Michael Ghamo, Meyer Gilden, AiLin Gordon, Jasmine Hall, Haley Hanenbaum, Eliane Helitzer, Timothy Henning, Devon Hightower, Matthew Houpert, Qiansheng Hu, Edward Huang, Emily Isko, Lauren Jackson, Li Jiang, Danielle Johnson, Genevieve Karanian, Randall Kayser, Morgan Kennedy, Emily Kenny, William Kerin, Jacob Kerzner, Justin Kilian, Cameron Kinard, Daniel Kovner, Sara Lebow, Sydney Lerner, Beatrice Lynch, Daniel Magin, Zachary Magin, Mohammed Malik, Maeve Manley, Elizabeth Margolis, Griffin Marie, Christina Matino, Elizabeth Maysonet, Anna McCarthy-Reynolds, Brendan McClure, Kelly McGann, Sarah McHale, Charlotte Miller, Conor Mitchell, Marisa Mitrano, Jonathan Mix, Mark Molinaro, James Mullin, Katelyn O'Brien, Natalie Padberg-Bartoo, Matthew Poehnert, Renee Powell, Jack Putterman, Scott Rabinovitz, Susan Rattigan, Caroline Reger, Hannah Renker, Caroline Reynolds, James Roland, John Rosano, Benjamin Rosenfeld, Benjamin Schneider, Danielle Schuman, Rebecca Schwartz, Kevin Shea, Reid Silverhart, Samuel Slate, Alex Sloan, Konatsu Sonokawa, Christin Spring, Morgan Stabile, Gabriella Steinhauser, Ann-Margaret Sullivan, Jonathan Sussler, Ethan Swain, Anvin Thomas, Elizabeth Tilden, Tran Ton-Nu, Abigail Tulchinsky, Chinedum Uche, Annabel Violet Utz, Julian Waddell, William Wang, Sydney Warchol, Max Weinstein, Emily Weiser, Alexandra Whitaker, Michelle Wilson, Jacob Youmans, and Chengchen Zhang.

General honors: Jad AbuRabia, Laith Al-Mazraawy, Maxwell Anderson, Ethan Aronson, Na'eelah Bakari, Colin Bannister, Jordon Bell, Hannah Berkowitz, Jordan Bernard, Nicolas Berube, Mathieu Brousseau, Steven Budzinski, Carolina Carrera, Cynthia Castrillo, Tony Chen, Garrett Clare, Matthew Clark, Cianna Costa, Dylan Crory, Connor Cunningham, Jillian Davey, Fahima Dirir, Wyatt Dressler, Olivia Dugas, Tamar Duquette, Maxwell Dvorin, Kendall Edwards, Abraham Elfenbaum, Erin Ely, Gordon Feiner, Zachary Feiner, Alexandra Feliciano, Brook Feyissa, Chase Fiedler, Deryn Fishman, Kenneth Fleming, Anthony Galburt, Jordan Gelber, Alexandra Gilbeaux, Alejandro Godoy, Jonathan Greenfield, Alexander Greenhalgh, Rachel Greenspan, Mariame Guerrat, Ruth Hadis, Sara Hafeez, Isabelle Hanke, Joy Hariprasad, Niels Hoehnelt, Esther Hoff, Thomas Honyotski, Madison Hooper, Evanise Ismael, Morgan Jacobs, Michaela Jarusiewicz, Aaron Jay, Alexander Jensen, William Jepsen, Yuansun Jiang, Liah Kaminer, Nina Kestenbaum, Laura Khang, Preston Kinard, Keith Kindall, Brittany Kiner, Spencer King, Nathan Kwak, Swarup Lamsal, Arielle Landau, Mackenzie Lim, Katherine Litis, Hayley McClure, Sarah Meigs, Samuel Merrill, Matthew Miller, David Min, Ahmed Mohamedzein, Sonia Morant, Carolina Muriel, Haris Obed, Timothy Panella, Justin Pantano, Dhrumit Patel, Alex Pean, Robert Petry, Matthew Piccone, Jordan Pitruzzello, Monica Porth, Marco Quispe, Mathew Ramlall, Kyle Raney, Heather Reese, ReiJean Robinson, Javier Rodriguez, Marc Ross, Alicia Rothenberg, Charles Sanady, Charlotte Sanford, Ethan Schaefer, Nicole Shvayetsky, Dallas Skau, Zachary Smith, Cole Souza, Henry Stein, Jennifer Steinberg, Allyson Swaby, Marlon Terrones, Phoebe Testone, Alexander Thaxton, Nathan Tocionis, Brandon Tome, Santiago Toro, Diana Trammel, Matthew Vide, Cameron Wilson, Matthew Wilson Jessica Wipperman, Murtaza Zaidi, Cory Zeng, Rebecca Zeuschner, and Jason Zhang.

Sophomores

Maximum honors: Danna Alnajjar, Antonia Alquist, Janet Alquist, Max Aronow, Benjamin Astrachan, Aleia Augsberger, Andrea Barrows, Eszter Bartis-Szabo, Babina Basnet, Jenna Behan, Diane Berlinsky, Christina Budzinski, Isabella Caban, Jacob Cantor, Helen Chavey, Samantha Cohen, Taylor Coursey, Nayliz Cruz, Ryan Cudemus-Brunoli, Vinh Dang, Thomas Davis, Rachel Dembo, Olivia Di Poi, Michelle Dicke, Emily DiMatteo, Jeslyn Dinowitz, Tyquan Eason, Leo Epstein, Febechukwu Eze, Raymond Fagan, Isabella Falkovich, Jessica Figgie, Callan Finn-McMahon, Jacob Fischman, George Fiske, Alyssa Freiman, Julia Fuller, Sydney Gellerman, Emma Gibson, Sophia Glagovich, Leah Goldman, Stephanie Gomez, Lani Gordon, Mikayla Gordon-Wexler, Jacob Graber-Lipperman, Gillian Hixson, Tanner Hoelzel, Guillermo Irizarry Lambright, Anastasija Jemeljanova, Kyle Jeter, Martin Kaehrle, Deanna Keller, Olivia Kalsner Kershen, Samuel Katten, Miriam Katz, Emily Khirisy, Leah Kochen, Jasmine Kunnummel, Ian Kunsey, Hannah Leyland, Madeline Linstone, Andrei Lioutikov, Alex Liu, Sonia Livingston, Elizabeth Maier, Mary Majerus-Collins, Victoria Martin, Anna McClear, Ashley McDonald, Patrick McHale, Tess Michaud, Quinn Mitchell, Ioana Moldovan, Evan Molodetz, Mackenzie Molodetz, Caroline Monnes, John Monnes, Erin O'Brien, Grant O'Connor, Jeffny Pally, Remony Perlman, Elena Pevar, Serena Phu, Anthony Poon, Lauren Reiss, Kaitlin Rogers, Sarah Rollins, Sheyla Rosado, Amschel Rothschild, Maria Rubert, Derrick Sailor, Apoorva Sajan, Elizabeth Salzman-Fiske, Yelena Samofalova, Patricia Sanchez-Gonzales, Benjamin Sandstrom, Hannah Shafer, Melanie Sillman, Gabriella Silverman, Nathan Silverman, Robert Silverman, Clark Stan, Alyssa Surowiec, Christine Taylor, Jody Therieault, Amanda Touch, Thao Minh Tran, Sana Trozic, Gabriella Tulchinsky, Shayla Vu, Sophie Wheeler, Vienna Winalski, William Wright, Claire Wyman, Jacqueline Xu, Paul Zeuschner, Monica Zhang, Yuheng Zhang, Andrew Zinzarella, Anna Zinzarella, and Maria Zugravu.

General honors: Ashleigh Albee, Devon Aldave, Alexis Alvarez, Gabriel Amaya, Sydney Anderson, Sean Aspell, Alexander Baker, Anusha Basnet, Jake Bauman, Caroline Bemis, Hannah Bennett, Michael Bennett, Scotia Bent, Nathaniel Bidwell, David Blakelock, Emily Bobruff, Henry Boers, Ethan Bravin, Michelle Brook, Letaj Brown, Jason Buehler, William Burns, Ethan Burstein, Francis Byrne, Peter Callahan, Katherine Captain, Thomas Carroll, John Cassidy, Carlos Castillo, Jacob Cohen, Johnathan Cohen, Mikaela Costello, Benjamin Danehy, Laura David, Maria DiBella, Spencer Dillenbeck, Haweya Dirir, Martine D'lubac, Samuel Dobbins, Danielle Dorchester, Joseph Draper, Gabrielle Dresner, Savannah Dubay, Thomas DuPuis, Nathan Edelstein, Liam Evans, Frank Fallon, Schuyler Fica-Goetzel, Lindsay Finman, Kevin Fox, Ian Frank, Catherine Gadue, Gianni Gardner, Madison Gaucher, Jason Gilbert, Stephanie Gold, Kathleen Graulich, Eleanor Gray, Benjamin Gross, Kelly Ha, Thomas Hackett, Benjamin Harney, Carmen Hatchell, Alexander Healy, Victoria Huerta, Carolynn Humble, Ilana Humphries, Thomas Jelly, Donovan Johnson, Noah Kantrowitz, Kathleen Keegan, Monica Keeley, Neil Kelley, Jonathan Kochis, Artem Kovalchuk, Daniel Kunnel, Griffin Lane, Melissa Levin, Gabriel Lichtenstein, Abigail Linstone, Julia MacIntyre, Kelley Mantz, Sydney May, Michelle Mesa, Johan Moni, Jack Moore, Connor Moss, Christopher Murphy, Shannon Murphy, Austin O'Connell, Gabriella Palmeri, Robert Parra, Jessica Pasternack, Parth Patel, Jair Perez, Jessica Riddle, Dylan Rosenbaum, Abigail Rosenthal-Baxter, Amelia Rosenthal-Baxter, Rebecca Rothstein, Natalia Ruiz, Morgane Russell, Patrick Russell, Maegan Sandy, James Sarnese, William Say, Abigale Sayre, Elisa Schuder, Justin Schwalbendorf, Viktor Shcheglov, Benjamin Sheridan, Joshua Singer, Matthew Skwiot, Reilly Smith, Tyler Smith, Steven Soto, William Stordy, Eddie Swift, Kevin Tang, Jade Torres, Samuel Turner, Griffin Tyler, David Van Doren, Keishliana Vasquez, Joshua Weisenberg, William Witter, Jason Yip, Samuel Zanta, and Michelle Zhang. 

Freshman

Maximum honors: Noah Adler, Zachary Adler, Jason Aldave, Zachary Aldave, Sabrina Almeida, Sophia Altimari, Cooper Amenabar, Haley Applebaum, Joshua Baboff, Allison Bach, Nathaniel Baldwin, Grant Bannister, Margaret Barnett, Justin Benbrook, Joshua Binkhorst, Caelan Booth, Hannah Boyce, Peter Brainard, Emma Brody, Carli Carnes, Lydia Chelli, Adam Cohen, Elinor Cohen, Julia Colliton, Lara Cooper, Renzo Corihuaman, Annabella Correa-Maynard, Joseph Cyriac, Trevor Darling, Madeline DeFilippis, Noah Del Coro, Julia DeMichele, Timothy Dickson, Nicholas Doelger, Julia Dornelas, Noah Drazen, Grace Dugan, Domiziana Eisner De Eisenhof, Ian Enders, Sophiya Esponda, Dana Falcon, Talia Feldman, Lili Fishman, Melissa Fraistat, Emily Gershman, Jacob Gershon, Sophie Gibson, Philip Gitman, Allyson Graulich, Alison Greene, Anastasia Harrigan, Robert Herbert, Claudia Hess, Jack Hutensky, Mark Kalinowski, Jack Kanaga, Noa Kantorovich, Justin Katz, Zachary Katz, Margaret Kinabrew, Siena Kremidas, Caroline Kriesen, Adrienne La Forte, James Leung, Chloe Li, Michael Li, John Litis, Lydia Loiselle, Nicholas Lombardo, Hollis Long, Maggie Mahoney, Adam Maidman, Madison Manning, Elisa McClear, Ashvini Melkote, Akriti Mishra, La'kur Mitchell, Eric Mohan, Abbie Molodetz, Sierra Moore, Daniela Moran, Natalie Nanez, Arun Narikatte, Raymond Nguyen, Madeleine Olson, Bethany Onyirimba, Sophia Pascon, Hima Patel, Bridget Patterson, Lindsay Penn, Tal Perov, Santiago Persano, Jordan Polun, Carolyn Roche, Connor Sandstrom, Nicholas Schuck, Noah Schulman, Rachel Schunder, Miriam Schwartz, Karo Shakhnazarov, Jacob Shivers, Polina Shligerski, Joseph Siegel, Shelly Silver, April Small, Matthew Smyth, Anthony Speranza, Michael Stambler, Molly Sullivan, Marina Tinone, Yoshino Toi, Lucas Vannie, Cameron von Hollander, Steven Wahlberg, Samuel Weinberg, Jordan Weinstock, John Wells, Matthew Wilcox, Jackson Young, Lily Zanta, Suzanne Zeff, Benjamin Zekowski, Corona Zhang, and Lena Zhang.

General honors:  Abigail Agreda, Kyanna Alleyne, Basel Alnajjar, William Amenabar, Hannah Applebaum, Madison Bechard, David Beers IV, Erin Bellucci, William Benshoff, Justin Bernheimer, Derek Berube, Melanie Binkhorst, Kevin Carr, James Cassidy, David Chen, Francesca Ciannavei, Gianmarco Ciannavei, Jessica Clark, David Clewes, Rachel Corcoran Adams, Henry Correa Noa, Ben Cramer, Kyler Cubbage, Byron Dean, Sabrina Dicke, William Dicke, Geoffrey Diehl, Hayley Dresner, Lily Eckert, Nathalie Edouard, Jacai Edwards, Hebaq Elmi, Dennis Eremine, Chukwumaife Eze, Owen Farley, Sean Farley, Riley Filler, Benjamin Fishman, Nia Fraser, Patrick Ganci, Arianna Gilbeaux, Jacob Ginden, Joshua Goodman, Jake Gothers, Alyson Graff, Chloe Hart-Kindelberger, Kayla Henowitz, David Higgins, Peter Hoyle, Ava Hucker, Maura Hurley, Steven Jacobsen, Olivia Jacquier, Brendan Kearney, Kailey Kennedy, Michael Khang, Patrick King, Matheus Kloss, Roxie Kubis, Sophie Kulowski, Meagan Landsman, Lily Levin, Morgan Levitt, Seyenah Lopez, Elvin Lu, Grace Luipold, Jalen Lyles, Josephine Lynch, Sydney Lyons, Andrea Malo, Kate McDermott, Matthew Meigs, Alexa Meller, Hannah Merritt, William Misczuk, Abigail Mitchell, Harrison Newman, Heather Northup, Cassandra Nowell, Cameron Obregon, Olaleye Onikuyide, Niharika Paudel, Alexis Pender, Alexandra Pesce, Celina Porcaro, Zachary Principe, Christel Pucutay, Thomas Rattigan, Nathan Rice, Jafet Rivera, Danelle Ros, Emily Rossini, Daniel Roth, Aleksandr Samegulin, Elizabeth Sandberg, Curtis Scheffel, Jacob Scott, Morgan Shearin, Austin Sheridan, Dani Shoflick, Jessica Sillman, Alexis Simons, Eva Small, Laura Stordy, William Teare, Jodi Teitelman, Sarah Thomas, Jessica Tse, Christine Tulikangas, Nicholas Van der Leur, Colin Ward, Alex Weiss, Anna Welch, Ireland Williams, Kate Winter, Jakob Woods Weber, Kelly Xu, Jessica Yanko, Jacob Zetoff, and Yutin Zhao.

Share This Article