Jul 28, 2014
68°
Mostly Cloudy

School Bus Schedule

The following is the bus schedule for the upcoming school year.

School Bus Schedule
WOONSOCKET HIGH SCHOOL





Bus: 202



7:28 am
67 ROCKLAND AVENUE 7:29 am
ROCKLAND AVE @ S MAIN ST 7:32 am
COE ST @ PROVIDENCE ST 7:35 am
242 VOSE STREET 7:35 am
VOSE ST @ VALLEY ST 7:39 am
FRONT ST @ WATSON ST 7:45 am
WOONSOCKET HS





Bus: 203



7:27 am
2ND AVE @ FAIRMOUNT ST 7:40 am
WOONSOCKET HS





Bus: 204



7:26 am
CONRAD ST No Intersection 7:27 am
ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD @ MACARTHUR RD 7:28 am
ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD @ MADELEINE AVE 7:28 am
ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD @ CAREY CT 7:28 am
343 ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD 7:30 am
HALSEY RD @ NIMITZ RD 7:33 am
ROCK RIDGE DR @ BOTTOM 7:33 am
79 ROCK RIDGE DRIVE 7:34 am
ROCK RIDGE DR @ TOP OF HILL 7:37 am
STONEHAM DR @ WOODHAVEN RD 7:40 am
703 ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD 7:41 am
ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD @ TARA LN 7:44 am
CASS AVE @ KENWOOD ST 7:45 am
WOONSOCKET HS





Bus: 207



7:20 am
78 PARK AVE. 7:20 am
183 PARK AVENUE 7:21 am
PARK AVE@PINE ST 7:22 am
717 PARK AVENUE 7:22 am
PARK AVE @ VOSE ST 7:23 am
269 MOWRY ST 7:24 am
MOWRY ST @ PARK AVE 7:25 am
PARK AVE @ NEWPORT ST 7:26 am
PARK AVE @ HEMOND AVE 7:27 am
CRANSTON ST @ NEWPORT ST 7:28 am
CARNATION ST @ KERMIT ST 7:30 am
KNIGHT ST @ COOPER AVE 7:32 am
COOPER AVE @ JILLSON AVE 7:34 am
371 GROVE STREET 7:35 am
526 BERNON STREET 7:36 am
ROBERTS @ WILLOW ST/52 ROBERTS STREET 7:38 am
HAMLET AVE @ WELLES ST 7:39 am
95 HAMLET AVENUE 7:40 am
280 PARK PLACE 7:40 am
258 PARK PLACE 7:43 am
385/394 CASS AVENUE 7:45 am
WOONSOCKET HS





Bus: 208



7:28 am
BOURDON BLVD@MEMORIAL DR 7:34 am
19/21 MEMORIAL DRIVE 7:35 am
64 BOURDON BOULEVARD/109 BOURDON BLVD. 7:45 am
WOONSOCKET HS





Bus: 210



7:26 am
LYDIA AVE@BLUE STONE DR 7:28 am
LYDIA AVE @ MYETTE ST 7:30 am
100 MARIAN LANE 7:31 am
76 MYETTE ST 7:31 am
46 LYDIA AVENUE 7:35 am
CUMBERLAND HILL RD @ AYLSWORTH AVE 7:36 am
CUMBERLAND HILL RD @ CONGRESS ST 7:36 am
CUMBERLAND HILL RD @ PARK DR 7:38 am
2122 MENDON ROAD 7:38 am
TALCOTT ST @ FISHER ST 7:42 am
VIRGINIA AVE @ CLIFFE AVE 7:45 am
WOONSOCKET HS





Bus: 211



7:25 am
147 MITRIS BOULEVARD 7:29 am
MORIN HEIGHTS BLVD @ ROBINSON ST 7:31 am
645 DIAMOND HILL ROAD 7:32 am
BELLINGHAM ST @ ADAMS ST 7:32 am
175 ADAMS STREET 7:33 am
ADAMS ST @ RATHBUN ST 7:33 am
263 DIAMOND HILL ROAD 7:34 am
22 DEAN STREET 7:35 am
836 SOCIAL ST 7:36 am
RATHBUN ST @ OAK HILL AVE 7:37 am
GEORGE ST @ CHESTER ST 7:38 am
80 MILL STREET 7:38 am
MILL ST @ BURNSIDE AVE 7:39 am
73 BURNSIDE AVE 7:40 am
ELM ST @ BROOK ST 7:45 am
WOONSOCKET HS





Bus: 214



7:20 am
S MAIN ST@PLEASANT ST 7:22 am
124 LINCOLN STREET 7:25 am
PROVIDENCE ST @ PIEDMONT ST 7:28 am
PROVIDENCE ST @ BALLOU ST 7:31 am
TRANSIT ST @ MINERVA ST 7:40 am
WOONSOCKET HS





Bus: 215



7:20 am
260 SECOND AVE 7:22 am
118 SEVENTH AVE 7:23 am
9TH AVE @ CHAPEL ST 7:24 am
MASON ST @ 8TH AVE 7:25 am
MASON ST @ ASYLUM ST 7:27 am
ASYLUM ST @ BOURDON BLVD 7:31 am
FRONT ST @ LINCOLN ST 7:40 am
WOONSOCKET HS





Bus: 216



7:19 am
OAK ST@WEST ST 7:24 am
4TH AVE @ OLO ST 7:28 am
OLO ST @ CENTER ST 7:29 am
EAST ST @ SAYLES ST 7:33 am
109 ARNOLD STREET 7:33 am
ARNOLD ST @ FOUNTAIN ST 7:40 am
WOONSOCKET HS





Bus: 217



7:14 am
MASON ST@2ND AVE 7:17 am
50 RHODES AVENUE 7:17 am
RHODES AVE @ 3RD AVE 7:19 am
193 RHODES AVENUE 7:20 am
STEVE LOPES WAY - 100' FROM RHODES AVE 7:23 am
BLACKSTONE ST @ COLD SPRING PL 7:24 am
BLACKSTONE ST @ SPRING ST 7:26 am
WOODLAND RD @ WINTER ST 7:28 am
SINGLETON @ HARRIS 7:30 am
GASKILL ST @ VINE ST 7:31 am
TEMPLE ST @ WINTER ST 7:32 am
18 BARTON STREET 7:34 am
POND ST @ LAUNDRY ST 7:40 am
WOONSOCKET HS













 WOONSOCKET MIDDLE SCHOOL


Bus 202




7:00 am START BOURDON BLVD@MEMORIAL DR 7:01 am STOP BOURDON BLVD TOP OF HILL AT CROSSWALK 7:03 am STOP BOURDON BLVD @ ASYLUM ST 7:05 am STOP ASYLUM ST @ MASON ST 7:07 am STOP MASON ST @ OAK ST 7:07 am STOP OAK ST@WEST ST 7:09 am STOP EAST ST @ SAYLES ST 7:10 am END FRONT ST @ LINCOLN ST 7:15 am DEST WOONSOCKET MS-HAMLET





Bus 203




6:48 am START FAIRMOUNT ST@8TH AVE 6:50 am STOP 118 SEVENTH AVE 6:51 am STOP 6TH AVE @ FAIRMOUNT ST 6:52 am STOP FAIRMOUNT ST @ 3RD AVE 6:54 am STOP 2ND AVE @ CHESTNUT ST 6:55 am STOP RHODES AVE @ 3RD AVE 6:57 am STOP STEVE LOPES WAY - 100' FROM RHODES AVE 7:00 am STOP 230 FIRST AVENUE 7:04 am STOP SINGLETON @ HARRIS 7:08 am STOP POND ST @ LAUNDRY ST 7:09 am STOP W SCHOOL ST @ PROSPECT ST 7:11 am END BLACKSTONE ST @ BOYDEN ST 7:15 am DEST WOONSOCKET MS-HAMLET





Bus 204




6:55 am START MENDON RD@VILLAGE RD 7:01 am STOP STONEHAM DR @ WOODHAVEN RD 7:02 am STOP GRANDVIEW AVE @ WOODHAVEN RD 7:03 am STOP WALNUT HILL RD @ KNOLLWOOD DR 7:04 am STOP KNOLLWOOD DR @ HALSEY RD 7:06 am STOP HALSEY RD @ MARSHALL RD 7:12 am STOP CASS AVE @ SWEET AVE 7:12 am STOP CASS AVE @ MAILLOUX ST 7:15 am DEST WOONSOCKET MS-HAMLET





Bus 205




6:54 am START 46 LYDIA AVENUE 7:01 am STOP PHILLIPS ST @ LUCILLE ST 7:03 am STOP LARCH ST @ OLIVE ST 7:08 am STOP CLIFFE AVE @ VIRGINIA AVE 7:10 am STOP MENDON RD @ OREGON AVE 7:16 am STOP WOONSOCKET MS-HAMLET 7:25 am DEST MT SAINT CHARLES





Bus 206




6:46 am START PRIVILEGE ST @ SOCIAL ST 6:47 am STOP 173 DIAMOND HILL ROAD 6:48 am STOP WOOD AVE 100 FT FROM DIAMOND HILL RD 6:48 am STOP 272 ADAMS STREET 6:50 am STOP DIAMOND HILL RD @ ST LOUIS AVE 6:52 am STOP ROCK RIDGE DR @ BOTTOM 6:54 am STOP ROCK RIDGE DR @ TOP OF HILL 6:57 am STOP 2029 DIAMOND HILL ROAD 6:57 am STOP WALNUT HILL RD - 100' FROM DIAMOND HILL RD 7:02 am STOP DAWN BLVD @ SUNRISE AVE 7:06 am STOP ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD @ TARA LN 7:07 am STOP ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE ROAD @ VIVA WAY 7:08 am STOP ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD @ MADELEINE AVE 7:09 am STOP MENDON RD @ BLVD LEFRANCOIS 7:15 am DEST WOONSOCKET MS-HAMLET





Bus 209




7:00 am START 45 BALLOU STREET 7:01 am STOP S MAIN ST @ ROCKLAND AVE 7:05 am STOP PROVIDENCE ST @ PIEDMONT ST 7:07 am STOP PROVIDENCE ST @ BALLOU ST 7:08 am STOP 166 VOSE ST 7:10 am STOP 282 FRONT ST 7:10 am STOP FRONT ST @ WATSON ST 7:12 am STOP 93 HAMLET AVENUE 7:12 am STOP 95 HAMLET AVENUE 7:15 am DEST WOONSOCKET MS-HAMLET





Bus 210




7:03 am START BOURDON BLVD@MEMORIAL DR 7:15 am DEST WOONSOCKET MS-HAMLET





Bus 213




6:56 am START PARK AVE@PINE ST 6:57 am STOP 208 PARK AVENUE 7:01 am STOP WARD ST @ TRANSIT ST 7:02 am STOP 1077 PARK AVE 7:02 am STOP PARK AVE @ NEWPORT ST 7:05 am STOP KNIGHT ST @ COOPER AVE 7:05 am STOP KNIGHT ST @ GETCHELL AVE 7:07 am STOP 535 LOGEE STREET 7:10 am STOP 554 GROVE STREET 7:11 am STOP BERNON ST @ WILSON ST 7:12 am STOP 52 ROBERTS STREET 7:15 am DEST WOONSOCKET MS-HAMLET








BERNON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL





Bus: 204



8:07 am START MANVILLE RD@ST MARCEL ST 8:09 am STOP MANVILLE RD @ GADOURY BLVD 8:10 am STOP LYDIA AVE @ WANDA AVE 8:16 am STOP CARRINGTON AVE @ BENNETT ST 8:18 am STOP WELLES ST @ WILLOW ST 8:19 am STOP 216 GROVE STREET 8:20 am STOP BERNON ST @ PARK AVE 8:21 am STOP PARK AVE@PINE ST 8:22 am STOP 482 PARK AVENUE 8:23 am STOP PARK AVE @ BLAKELEY ST 8:24 am STOP 804 PARK AVENUE 8:25 am STOP PARK AVE @ CARNATION ST 8:27 am STOP KNIGHT ST @ COOPER AVE 8:30 am DEST BERNON HEIGHTS ES





Bus: 207



8:20 am START MORTON AVE@HARRISON AVE 8:21 am STOP HARRISON AVE @ PARK PL 8:26 am END 93 HAMLET AVENUE 8:30 am DEST BERNON HEIGHTS ES





COLEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL





Bus: 213



8:38 am START HARRISON AVE@PARK PL 8:41 am STOP MT SAINT CHARLES AVE @ ST BARNABE ST 8:44 am STOP ROBERTS @ WILLOW ST/52 ROBERTS STREET 8:44 am STOP WILLOW ST @ WELLES ST 8:46 am STOP CRAWFORD ST@GROVE ST 8:51 am STOP Globe kids club 8:56 am STOP FAIRMOUNT ST @ 8TH AVE 8:58 am STOP BOURDON BLVD @ MEMORIAL DR 8:59 am STOP 59 BOURDON BLVD 9:01 am STOP FIFTH AVE ES 9:05 am DEST KEVIN COLEMAN ES





Bus: 215



8:37 am START ELM ST@SWEET AVE 8:37 am STOP ELM ST @ MERIDA AVE 8:41 am STOP 18 FEDERAL ST 8:44 am STOP 84 ARNOLD STREET 8:45 am STOP SAYLES ST @ NORTHEAST ST 8:46 am STOP HOPE ST DAY CARE 8:47 am STOP OAK ST@WEST ST 8:49 am STOP KEVIN COLEMAN ES 8:51 am STOP 43 RHODES AVENUE 8:52 am STOP 140 RHODES AVENUE 8:54 am STOP 405 RHODES AVENUE 8:54 am STOP STEVE LOPES WAY - 100' FROM RHODES AVE 8:57 am STOP THIRD AVENUE @ CHESTNUT ST 8:59 am STOP FIFTH AVE ES 9:05 am DEST KEVIN COLEMAN ES



























































GLOBE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL


Bus: 211  





8:28 am START 2255 DIAMOND HILL ROAD 8:28 am STOP 2255/2203 DIAMOND HILL ROAD 8:32 am STOP MENDON RD @ VILLAGE RD 8:37 am STOP 289 MORIN HEIGHTS BLVD 8:39 am STOP 121 MORIN HEIGHTS BLVD 8:42 am STOP KENDRICK AVE Crosswalk boys&girls club 8:46 am STOP RATHBUN ST @ OAK HILL AVE 8:54 am STOP JEFFERS ST @ CENTER ST 8:57 am STOP 2ND AVE @ WALNUT ST 9:00 am STOP 19/17 BOURDON BLVD 9:05 am DEST GLOBE ES








Bus: 216



8:41 am START RATHBUN ST@OAK HILL AVE 8:44 am STOP 172 ESTES STREET 8:46 am STOP 109 ROLAND STREET 8:54 am STOP 132 CHESTNUT STREET 8:57 am STOP 179 LINCOLN STREET 8:57 am STOP 172 LINCOLN STREET 8:58 am STOP 29 LINCOLN STREET 8:59 am STOP 708 FRONT STREET 8:59 am STOP 31 TRANSIT ST 9:00 am STOP 173 TRANSIT STREET 9:01 am STOP WARD ST @ BALLOU ST 9:03 am STOP 229 AVENUE C 9:05 am DEST GLOBE ES





Bus: 217



8:21 am START CASS AVE@RODMAN ST 8:21 am STOP CASS AVE @ KENWOOD ST 8:22 am STOP CASS AVE@LORING ST 8:30 am STOP 293 ROCK RIDGE DR 8:32 am STOP WALNUT HILL RD - 100' FROM DIAMOND HILL RD 8:39 am STOP 372 ROBINSON STREET 8:40 am STOP 34 HEROUX AVE 8:42 am STOP ELM ST @ KENDRICK AVE 8:45 am STOP 181 HARRISON AVENUE 8:46 am STOP HARRISON AVE @ PARK PL 8:46 am STOP 280 PARK PLACE 8:48 am STOP 93 HAMLET AVENUE 8:49 am STOP 489 CARRINGTON AVENUE 8:53 am STOP FRONT ST @ WATSON ST 8:54 am STOP PINE ST @ UNION ST 8:56 am STOP 505 GROVE ST 8:58 am STOP 78 OXFORD AVENUE 9:05 am DEST GLOBE ES





GOOD SHEPHARD 





Bus: 209



7:44 am START OLIVE ST@LARCH ST 7:51 am STOP DIAMOND HILL RD @ DEWEY ST 7:52 am STOP DIAMOND HILL RD @ ST LOUIS AVE 7:55 am STOP ROCK RIDGE DR @ BOTTOM 7:58 am STOP DAWN BLVD - 100' FROM DIAMOND HILL RD 8:00 am STOP BOUND RD @ GRANDVIEW AVE 8:02 am STOP WALNUT HILL RD @ KNOLLWOOD DR 8:04 am STOP KNOLLWOOD DR @ HALSEY RD 8:06 am STOP ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD @ TARA LN 8:07 am END 343 ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD 8:10 am DEST GOOD SHEPPARD





Bus: 213



7:47 am START Bernon @ Front St (party store) 7:48 am STOP FRONT ST @ PINE ST 7:50 am STOP BALLOU ST @ PROVIDENCE ST 7:51 am STOP PROVIDENCE ST @ PIEDMONT ST 7:53 am STOP S MAIN ST @ ROCKLAND AVE 7:55 am STOP MASON ST @ PLEASANT ST 7:58 am STOP SYCAMORE ST @ CHERRY HILL AVE 8:02 am STOP HIGH ST@ARNOLD ST 8:03 am STOP HARRIS AVE @ BLACKSTONE ST 8:04 am STOP BLACKSTONE ST @ BOYDEN ST 8:06 am STOP PROSPECT ST @ W SCHOOL ST 8:06 am STOP SUMMER ST @ REBEKAH ST 8:07 am STOP WINTER ST @ PROSPECT ST 8:09 am STOP SINGLETON @ HARRIS 8:10 am STOP GASKILL ST @ WOODLAND RD 8:12 am STOP VINE ST @ RIVULET ST 8:20 am DEST GOOD SHEPPARD





Bus: 216



7:55 am START PARK AVE@VOSE ST 7:57 am STOP PARK AVE @ NEWPORT ST 7:58 am STOP 275/272 KNIGHT ST 8:00 am STOP LOGEE ST @ CLEVELAND ST 8:03 am STOP WILLOW ST @ WELLES ST 8:04 am STOP MAPLE ST @ LOGEE ST 8:07 am STOP LOGEE ST @ FAIRFIELD AVE 8:08 am STOP BERTENSHAW RD @ LILAC AVE 8:09 am STOP MYETTE ST @ LYDIA AVE 8:10 am STOP LYDIA AVE @ HAWTHORNE CIR 8:20 am DEST GOOD SHEPPARD








HARRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL





Bus: 214









8:41 am STOP HIGH ST@ARNOLD ST 8:46 am STOP 107 RATHBUN ST 8:49 am STOP N MAIN ST @ JACOB LN 8:54 am STOP 59 FAIRLAWN AVENUE 8:56 am STOP HARRIS AVE @ HOMESTEAD RD 8:58 am STOP 73 SPRING STREET/92 SPRING ST. 9:00 am STOP 52 UPLAND ROAD 9:02 am STOP 6 GLEN ROAD 9:03 am END BLACKSTONE ST @ BOYDEN ST 9:05 am DEST HARRIS ES





MSGR GADOURY





Bus: 211



7:51 am START BEACON AVE@EDGEWOOD AVE 7:52 am STOP NURSERY AVE @ RIDGE ST 7:54 am STOP MORIN ST @ COOLIDGE AVE 7:55 am STOP MENDON RD @ VILLAGE RD 8:00 am STOP PINECREST DR @ MENDON RD 8:00 am STOP DIAMOND HILL RD @ MORRIS ST 8:02 am STOP DIAMOND HILL RD @ ST CECILE AVE 8:02 am STOP DIAMOND HILL RD @ DEWEY ST 8:04 am STOP WOOD AVE @ BIRCH ST 8:07 am STOP NEWLAND AVE @ RICHELIEU ST 8:12 am STOP MANVILLE RD @ ST SIMON ST 8:13 am STOP BERTENSHAW RD @ LILAC AVE 8:20 am DEST MSGR GADOURY





Bus: 214



7:51 am START CASS AVE@SWEET AVE 7:52 am STOP POTHIER KIDS CLUB PU/DO 7:58 am STOP DAWN BLVD @ SUNRISE AVE 8:00 am STOP GRANDVIEW AVE @ COUNTRY RD 8:01 am STOP GRANDVIEW AVE @ WALNUT HILL RD 8:02 am STOP WALNUT HILL RD @ DIANA DR 8:03 am STOP ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD @ HALSEY RD 8:10 am END BURRINGTON ST @ OLIVE ST 8:20 am DEST MSGR GADOURY





Bus: 217



8:00 am START N MAIN ST@DEXTER ST 8:01 am STOP FARM ST @ TEMPLE ST 8:03 am STOP WINTER ST @ CASTLE HEIGHTS CT 8:04 am STOP HARRIS AVE @ HOMESTEAD RD 8:07 am STOP SYCAMORE ST @ CHERRY HILL AVE 8:11 am STOP MASON ST @ 7TH AVE 8:13 am STOP MASON ST @ PLEASANT ST 8:14 am STOP PLEASANT ST @ S MAIN ST 8:16 am END S MAIN ST @ SHOVE ST 8:20 am DEST MSGR GADOURY
















































































GOVERNOR POTHIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL/ CITIZENS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Bus: 202






8:14 am START DIAMOND HILL RD @ ROCK RIDGE DR 8:14 am STOP 2109 DIAMOND HILL ROAD 8:15 am STOP WALNUT HILL RD - 100' FROM DIAMOND HILL RD 8:21 am STOP DAWN BLVD @ SUNRISE AVE 8:27 am END POTHIER ES 8:30 am DEST CITIZEN ES








Bus: 205






8:09 am START MENDON RD @ VILLAGE RD 8:14 am STOP ROCK RIDGE DR @ BOTTOM 8:15 am STOP ROCK RIDGE DR @ TOP OF HILL 8:18 am STOP DIAMOND HILL RD @ ATLANTA AVE 8:20 am STOP 182 ST. LEON AVE. 8:21 am STOP 323 ESTES ST. 8:21 am STOP ESTES ST @ DEWEY ST 8:22 am STOP DIAMOND HILL RD @ SALISBURY ST 8:25 am STOP 277 WOOD AVENUE 8:26 am STOP 440 ELM STREET 8:27 am STOP 66 SWEET AVE 8:28 am STOP 195 DULUDE AVENUE 8:30 am DEST CITIZEN ES








Bus: 208






7:47 am START 46 LYDIA AVENUE 7:47 am STOP 191 LYDIA AVE 7:49 am STOP 55 HAWTHORNE CIRCLE 7:54 am STOP ROBERTS @ WILLOW ST/52 ROBERTS STREET 7:55 am STOP HARRISON AVE @ PARK PL 7:58 am STOP 191 HIGH ST 8:01 am STOP 465 FRONT ST 8:03 am STOP 97 NEW ST. 8:04 am STOP 136 EAST ST 8:06 am STOP 151 SUNNYSIDE AVENUE 8:08 am STOP 155 BOURDON BLVD 8:08 am STOP 65 BOURDON BLVD 8:09 am STOP BOURDON BLVD @ MEMORIAL DR 8:12 am STOP BLACKSTONE ST @ COLD SPRING PL 8:14 am STOP WINTER ST @ CASTLE HEIGHTS CT 8:16 am STOP 425 SUMMER STREET 8:18 am STOP PHOEBE ST @ N MAIN ST 8:19 am STOP POND ST @ LAUNDRY ST 8:22 am STOP 90 BLACKSTONE STREET 8:25 am STOP 249 ELM ST 8:26 am STOP 124 BURNSIDE AVENUE 8:27 am END POTHIER ES 8:30 am DEST CITIZEN ES








Bus: 209






8:00 am START BELLINGHAM ST No Intersection 8:00 am STOP BELLINGHAM ST @ ADAMS ST 8:03 am STOP 263 DIAMOND HILL RD 8:04 am STOP 510/497 RATHBUN STREET 8:04 am STOP RATHBUN ST @ CHARLES ST 8:09 am STOP RATHBUN ST @ GEORGE ST 8:14 am STOP RATHBUN ST @ OAK HILL AVE 8:16 am STOP 812 SOCIAL STREET 8:18 am STOP BURNSIDE AVE @ ROBINSON ST 8:20 am END POTHIER ES 8:30 am DEST CITIZEN ES








LEO SAVOIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL


Bus: 203



8:03 am START 185 CUMBERLAND ST/182 CUMBERLAND ST. 8:04 am STOP RATHBUN ST @ GEORGE ST 8:07 am STOP WOOD AVE @ ROBINSON ST 8:08 am STOP MERIDA AVE @ ELM ST 8:09 am STOP POTHIER ES 8:14 am STOP ROCK RIDGE DR @ BOTTOM 8:19 am STOP ROCK RIDGE DR @ TOP OF HILL 8:24 am STOP MENDON RD @ VILLAGE RD 8:25 am STOP 104 VILLAGE RD 8:30 am DEST SAVOIE ES





Bus: 206



8:00 am GARAGE BUS YARD-71 GLOBE ST 8:11 am START DAWN BLVD - 100' FROM DIAMOND HILL RD 8:12 am STOP DAWN BLVD @ SUNRISE AVE 8:13 am STOP 100 GLAUDE LANE 8:15 am STOP BOUND RD @ GRANDVIEW AVE 8:17 am STOP GRANDVIEW AVE @ WOODHAVEN RD 8:19 am STOP KNOLLWOOD DR @ HALSEY RD 8:22 am STOP WALNUT HILL RD @ BAYBERRY RD 8:23 am STOP BAYBERRY RD @ GRANDVIEW AVE 8:25 am STOP ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD @ TARA LN 8:25 am STOP ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE ROAD @ VIVA WAY 8:26 am STOP ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD @ HALSEY RD 8:27 am STOP 343 ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD 8:27 am STOP ELDER BALLOU MEETING HOUSE RD @ CAREY CT 8:30 am DEST SAVOIE ES








Bus: 210






8:09 am START 82 FARM STREET 8:11 am STOP W SCHOOL ST @ BLACKSTONE ST 8:12 am STOP BLACKSTONE ST @ KINDERGARTEN ST 8:15 am STOP FRONT ST @ LINCOLN ST 8:17 am STOP PARK AVE @ SMITH ST 8:22 am STOP CUMBERLAND HILL RD @ NEWLAND AVE 8:23 am STOP 72 NEWLAND AVENUE 8:24 am STOP AYLSWORTH AVE @ CUMBERLAND HILL RD 8:25 am STOP CUMBERLAND HILL RD @ CONGRESS ST 8:26 am END CONGRESS ST @ GUERTIN ST 8:30 am DEST SAVOIE ES 8:38 am GARAGE BUS YARD-71 GLOBE ST





Bus: 215



8:16 am START NEWBURY AVE@CLIFFE AVE 8:16 am STOP 130 SIDNEY AVENUE 8:18 am STOP CUMBERLAND HILL RD @ FOUNDERS DR 8:19 am STOP TALCOTT ST @ NORMAN ST 8:20 am STOP PHILLIPS ST @ LUCILLE ST 8:25 am STOP BEAUSOLEIL ST @ MENDON RD 8:30 am DEST SAVOIE ES

Don’t miss updates from Patch!